Herren-Doppel:

1. Martin Langfeldt (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Christian Krüger (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
2. Sören Jans (TSV Heiligenhafen) / Bennet Möller (TSV Heiligenhafen)
3. Philipp Schröder (ATSV Stockelsdorf) / Tom Schneider (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
4. Carsten Hensel (TSV Heiligenhafen) / Axel Pfeiffer (TSV Heiligenhafen)
5. Torsten Winkler (ATSV Stockelsdorf) / Eric Wohlgemuth (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
6. Vincent Grünkemeier (SG Hammer Altenholz) / Alexander Jansons (SG Hammer Altenholz)
7. Michael Hügler (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Sven Theilig (SSW Hamburg)
8. Christian Ilchmann (BTV Bahrenfeld) / Timm Jehne (BTV Bahrenfeld)
9. Arne Kuleczka (Eimsbütteler TV) / Fabian Böhls (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
10. Lars Helwig (Vereinslos) / Stefan Gradert (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
11. Tim Gerth (Ratzeburger SV) / Arne Ratzlaff (VfL Oldesloe)
12. Rüdiger Dierks (Husumer Federball-Club von 196) / Christian Heinze (TSV Ostenfeld)
13. Markus Lommer (TSV Kronshagen) / Adil Safder (Suchsdorfer SV)
14. Sebastian Fischer (Kieler TV) / Frank Menge (Vereinslos)
15. Nils Stange (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Linhan Sung (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
16. Andres Möller (TSV Heiligenhafen) / Gordon Rohde (SG Hamburg Nord)
17. Stefan Latacz (Kieler TV) / Tim Boye (Kieler TV)
18. Lennard Stegmann (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Sascha Klatt (Vereinslos)
19. Thomas Giese (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Torben Bleifuß (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
20. Kevin Engel (TSV Holm) / Ralf Pischtschan (TSV Holm)
21. Mike Koppold (TSV Holm) / Volker Möller (TSV Holm)
22. Ulrich Gessner (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Rainer Lucht (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
23. Sven Hellbrück (MTV Lübeck) / Florian Gerhardt (MTV Lübeck)

Damen-Doppel:

1. Monique Binder (TSV Berkenthin) / Svea Freimann (TSV Berkenthin)
2. Merle Loop (ATSV Stockelsdorf) / Jaqueline Stoffers (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
3. Kristin Meß (Suchsdorfer SV) / Gabi Löffler (Kieler TV)
4. Wiebke Lorenz (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Angelina Kutscher (BSG Eutin)
5. Ilka Gerloff (SSW Hamburg) / Stefanie Anders (SSW Hamburg)
6. Laura Schumann (MTV Lübeck) / Lia von Lübken (BSC Stadthagen)
7. Sina Guhse (Kieler TV) / Verena Becker (Kieler TV)
8. Marie Wienhold (SG Hammer Altenholz) / Maria Mortensen (SG Hammer Altenholz)
9. Ulrike Grave (MTV Lübeck) / Jessika Duwe (MTV Lübeck)
10. Jana-Christin Bieber (TSV Holm) / Sarina Friedemann (TSV Holm)
11. Vanessa Reisenberger (MTV Lübeck) / Regina Philipp (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)

Mixed-Doppel:

1. Sabrina Temme (SG Rendsburg-Eckernförde) / Bjarne Reese (SG Rendsburg-Eckernförde)
2. Natalie Reimer (Blau Weiß Wittorf) / Jan Rasehorn (SG Hammer Altenholz)
3. Jaqueline Stoffers (ATSV Stockelsdorf) / Torsten Winkler (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
4. Angelina Kutscher (BSG Eutin) / Martin Langfeldt (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
5. Julia Temme (TSV Großsolt-Freienwill) / Stefan Paulsen (TSV Nord Harrislee)
6. Larissa Falkus (ATSV Stockelsdorf) / Tom Schneider (ATSV Stockelsdorf)
7. Michaela Paterok (Oststeinbeker SV) / Ingo Wawrzyn (TSG Bergedorf)
8. Ulrike Grave (MTV Lübeck) / Felix Westmeyer (MTV Lübeck)
9. Jessika Duwe (MTV Lübeck) / Eric Wohlgemuth (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
10. Malin Findeklee (Badlab) / Donald Sejine (Wandsbeker Turnerbund)
11. Esther Matthews (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Christian Krüger (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
12. Regina Philipp (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Stefan Gradert (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
13. Claudia Schimpf (Husumer Federball-Club von 196) / Torsten Klein (Eckernförder MTV)
14. Jennifer Kautz (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Rainer Lucht (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
15. Bennet Möller (TSV Heiligenhafen) / Finja Schürmann (TSV Heiligenhafen)
16. Claudia Carstens (Elmshorner Badminton Club) / Ove Starckjohann (Elmshorner Badminton Club)
17. Isabelle Scholtz (Eintracht Segeberg) / Felix Petersen (VfL Oldesloe)
18. Jenna Lyn Inderbiethen (SSV Marina Wendtorf) / Marcel Kiupel (SV Vorwärts Kronshagen)
18. Anke König (Bmtv Barmstedt) / Igor Solakovski (Ftsv Elmshorn)
20. Maren Giese (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Michael Hügler (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
21. Gabi Löffler (Kieler TV) / Sebastian Fischer (Kieler TV)
22. Susanne Farwick (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia) / Ulrich Gessner (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
23. Tingwei Tan (Vereinslos) / Linhan Sung (SG SC Stockelsdorf/ SV Olympia)
24. Johanna Boysen (Eintracht Segeberg) / Andreas Scholtz (Eintracht Segeberg)