Herrendoppel

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Frank Schröder/ Jonas Schröder

NTSV Strand

2.

Mirko Wischmann/ Ole Held

Gettorfer SC

3.

Sven Daniels/ Patrick Wulf

Ratzeburger SV

4.

Vishaal Ubhayakar/Björn Flato

VFL Maschen

5.

Gordo Rhode/Jonas Prell

SV Bergstedt

6.

Timm Schier/Lars Ihde

1. Rendsburger BC

7.

Christian Krüger/ Lars Monsees

SG SCS/SVO / Tus Ottensen

8.

Kay Stanisch/ Eike Petersen

Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg

9.

Florian Gaede/ Jan Erik Schenkel

SC Pinneberg

10.

Fabian Blunck/ Thorben Blunck

PSV Eutin

11.

Patrick Wysocki/ Stefan Krusemark

Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam

12.

Heiko Schmidt/Sören Karstens

NTSV Strand 08

13.

Jan Pauer/ Philipp Nebendahl

SV Hammer

14.

Gunnar Lorbeer/Thomas Kiehn

SG SCS/SVO

15.

Torsten Winkler/Frank Schmahl

NTSV Strand 08/VFL Lüneburg

16.

Philipp Lenor/ Sebastian Trepte

ATSV Stockelsdorf/ Ratzeburger SV

17.

Sven Theilig/Joe Bock

VFL Oldesloe/ Schleswig 06

18.

Oliver Stender/Arne Ratzlaff

SG SCO/SVO / VFL Bad Oldesloe

19.

Matthias Behn/Andre Spieckermann

Hamburger SV/Farmsener TV

20.

Lars Helwig/ Stefan Gradert

Svg Pönitz

21.

Ullrich Gessner/ Arne Kuleczka

SG SCS/ SVO

22.

Jörn Metzlaff/ Jörn Gerth

BSG Empore Stralsund/Blau-Weiß Wittorf

23.

Mathias Wienhold/Radq Smiljanic

Wedeler TSV/ SSW Hamburg

24.

Carsten Hensel/ Axel Pfeiffer

TSV Heiligenhafen

25.

Mark Willhöft/Marcel Muchaier

TSV Nahe/ SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

26.

Linhan Sung/ Igor Levitan

SG SCS/SVO

27.

Rainer Lucht/Reimon Nischt

SG SCS/SVO

28.

Michael Hügler/Thomas Giese

SG SCS/SVO

29.

Torsten Kiel/ Wolfgang Tomalla

Escheburger SV

Damendoppel

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Janina Lenzmann/Jana Ortlieb

Vfl Lüneburg/TuS Schwinde

2.

Wiebke Lorenz/Nicole Radtke

SG SCS/SVO

3.

Jennifer Kautz/Lia Rasim

SG SCS/SVO

4.

Jenny Rahn/Kristin Stolt

BSG Empore Stralsund/ Ratzeburger SV

5.

Mara Johannsen/ Gesa Wischmann

Gettorfer SC

6.

Sabrina Temme/Michaela Klempert

1. Rendsburger BC / TV Kiel

7.

Dörte Hansen/Antonia Wittenburg

PSV Eutin/ Oststeinbeker SV

8.

Annalene Töllen/ Christina Heimer

SV Hammer

9.

Marlene Fredsbo/Andrea Sachtler

TSV Jahn Elmschenhagen

10.

Georgina Sutcliffe/Isabelle Scholtz

TSV Berkenthin/ SV Eintracht Segeberg

11.

Uta Clausen/Stephanie Haltenhof

1. Rendsburger BC/TSV Kronshagen

Mixed

Platz

Name

Verein

1.

Gerd Schäfer/Corinna Prey

VFL Bad Oldesloe

2.

Jörn Gerth/Kristin Stolt

Blau-Weiß Wittorf/Ratzeburger SV

3.

Christian Krüger/Lia Rasim

SG SCS/SVO

4.

Björn Flato/ Anna Telschow

VFL Maschen/VFL Lüneburg

5.

Frank Schmahl/Janina Lenzmann

VFL Lüneburg

6.

Arne Kuleczka/Jennifer Kautz

SG SCS/SVO

7.

Eike Petersen/ Antonia Wittenburg

SV St. Georg/ Oststeinbeker SV

8.

Jörn Metzlaff/Jenny Rahn

BSG Empore Stralsund

9.

Lars Stark/Maren Giese

SG SCS/SVO

10.

Eric Wohlgemuth/Nicole Radtke

SG SCS/SVO

11.

Jan Pauer/Annalena Töllen

SV Hammer

12.

Sebastian Trepte/Melina Plöger

Ratzeburger SV

13.

Maik Müller/Christian Heimer

SV Hammer

14.

Michael Hügler/Wiebke Lorenz

SG SCS/SVO

15.

Timm Schier/Sabrina Temme

1. Rendsburger BC

16.

Thorben Blunck/ Dörte Hansen

PSV Eutin/ MTV Ahrensbök

17.

Patrick Butzke/ Georgina Sutcliffe

SV Eintracht Segeberg/ TSV Berkenthin

18.

Ullrich Gessner/ Regina Phillip

SG SCO/SVO

19.

Lennart Bendlin/Lena Bülow

SV Wahlstedt

20.

Christian Ichmann/Franziska Kusche

BTV Bahrenfeld

21.

Joe Bock/Isabelle Scholtz

Schleswig 06/SV Eintracht Segeberg

22.

Jonas Löhmann/Sina Hoffman

TS Riemann Eutin

23.

Reimon Nischt/Katrin Hering

SG SCS/SVO